Advertisement

  Name
State / region
Stand
 Sauter Feinmechanik GmbH
Sauter Feinmechanik GmbH
Represented by:
FATPOL TOOLS Sp. z o.o.
Germany
C-27
 WTO GmbH
WTO GmbH
Represented by:
ARCO Andrzej Rudenko
Germany
C-30
3D PHOENIX Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-62
3DON.PL
3DON.PL
Represented by:
Staleo.pl – Stale o Przemyśle
Poland
E-12
A.V. SALDATURE Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-76
Poland
E-10
Poland
C-10
Italy
D-30
AEP RYBICKI ZAWADA Sp. K.
Poland
D-04
AGTOS Polska Sp. z o.o.
Poland
G-24
AI LAB Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-03
Aida
Aida
Represented by:
HGM Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
Japan
A-29
AIRCRAFT - Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
AIRCRAFT - Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
Represented by:
Stürmer Maszyny Sp. zo.o.
Germany
D-02
Turkey
D-03
Aliko Oy Ltd
Finland
E-34
Represented by:
M.S. SPINEX SPINKIEWICZ MACIEJ
United Kingdom
A-51
Alumetal-Technik Sp. z o.o Sp. k.
Poland
F-47
AMADA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-11
AMM ROBOT - G. MADAJCZYK, J. MAZURKIEWICZ - Sp. J.
Poland
C-41
AMS INTERNATIONAL Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-26
ANCA Europe GmbH
Germany
A-06
ANDRYCHOWSKA FABRYKA MASZYN DEFUM S. A.
Poland
C-14
Poland
B-10
APE sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-20
ARCO Andrzej Rudenko
Poland
C-30
ARKU
Represented by:
POLWELT Sp. z o.o.
Germany
B-12
Poland
C-10
Turkey
B-10
ARNTZ FLOTT
ARNTZ FLOTT
Represented by:
HGM Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
A-29
Germany
D-26
Poland
I-119
ASMA Polska Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-71
Poland
I-64
Automatic Laser Welder
Poland
I-105
Poland
D-21, F-30
AWM-SERWIS JERZY GUZOWSKI
Poland
E-40
BASS GmbH Technik für Gewinde
Represented by:
M.S. SPINEX SPINKIEWICZ MACIEJ
Germany
A-51
BECKHOFF AUTOMATION Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-62
Turkey
D-28
BENDMAK
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Turkey
E-04
Bengtssons Maskin AB
Sweden
I-122
BENZ GmbH Werkzeugsysteme
Represented by:
M.S. SPINEX SPINKIEWICZ MACIEJ
Germany
A-51
BERND SIEGMUND GmbH
Germany
A-11
BEST-JUST Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-127
BEVEL TOOLS
BEVEL TOOLS
Represented by:
HGM Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
A-29
BGM MOLYDAL Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-45
BHAG Digital Poland
Poland
I-84
BILZ GmbH & Co KG
BILZ GmbH & Co KG
Represented by:
ARCO Andrzej Rudenko
Germany
C-30
BIURO HANDLOWE KARCZ Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-09
BLM S.p.A.
Italy
D-29
BLUM-Novotest s.r.o.
Czechia
C-02
boeck GmbH
boeck GmbH
Represented by:
KPL Trading Sp. z o.o.
Germany
E-37
Boehlerit Polska Sp. z o.o.
Boehlerit Polska Sp. z o.o.
Represented by:
SOLID NARZĘDZIA Sp. z o.o.
Austria
A-35
BOLDRINI
Represented by:
POLWELT Sp. z o.o.
Italy
B-12
BOSCHERT Polska Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-17
Braillon Magnetics
Braillon Magnetics
Represented by:
MARWIK Marcin Wikarek
France
I-04
Braillon Magnetics SAS
France
I-04
Czechia
A-17
BRUSA & GARBOLI SRL.
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Italy
E-04
BvL Oberflächentechnik GmbH
Germany
G-23
CADCAMTaniej
Poland
I-42
Poland
I-103
CAM TECHNOLOGY Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-34
CAMdivision Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-11
CBC S.p.A.
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Italy
E-04
Centrala Handlu Maszynami Sp. z o.o.
Poland
B-01
CERTEX POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-07
Cevisa
Spain
A-41, A-28
CHIRON Group
Poland
C-17
Chlodnicewody.pl
Poland
I-50
CLEANCRAFT - Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
CLEANCRAFT - Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
Represented by:
Stürmer Maszyny Sp. zo.o.
Germany
D-02
CLOOS-Polska
Poland
B-17
Spain
D-26
CNC Makina
Poland
C-37
Poland
E-11
CNSTAMP
China
A-09
COBOT PLANET SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚC IĄ
Poland
C-10
COMAC S.r.l.
Poland
E-18
COMARCH
Poland
I-124
CORMAK Jerzy Zalewski
Poland
A-20
CRYONOMIC - ARTIMPEX nv
Belgium
A-42
CY LASER
Represented by:
POLWELT Sp. z o.o.
Italy
B-12
Poland
A-60
DAVI
Represented by:
POLWELT Sp. z o.o.
Italy
B-12
DAXTON Poland Waldemar KOSAŁKA
Poland
I-85
DELEX POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-129
Poland
C-06
Turkey
D-26
Turkey
D-32
DIATEC GmbH
DIATEC GmbH
Represented by:
ARCO Andrzej Rudenko
Germany
C-30
DIG ŚWITAŁA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-38
Poland
I-120
DOLEZYCH Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-32
Donaldson
Belgium
F-07
DSXM Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-40
Turkey
B-10
EAGLE
Poland
D-14
Germany
B-10
ebu Umformtechnik GmbH
Germany
I-27
ECKERT AS Sp. z o.o.
Poland
B-28
Ecoclean GmbH
Germany
A-42
EDE International AG
EDE International AG
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Switzerland
C-31
EKI Control
Represented by:
NIXXON STEEL Sp. z o.o.
Spain
E-09
Poland
B-10
ELESA+GANTER POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-31
ELINTA ROBOTICS
Lithuania
I-61
ELMALI MAKINA San. Ve Tic. Ltd. Sti
Turkey
A-66
EMC
EMC
Represented by:
HGM Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
Italy
A-29
EMG
EMG
Represented by:
HGM Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
France
A-29
EMG PRESSES
Represented by:
POLWELT Sp. z o.o.
France
B-12
EMTECH IPH GROUP Izabela Bukała
Poland
I-02
Poland
I-30
Turkey
B-10
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Switzerland
C-31
ERNST GROB AG
ERNST GROB AG
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Switzerland
C-31
EROWA Technology Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-01
Euroboor
Netherlands
A-41, A-28
Euroboor B.V.
Euroboor B.V.
Represented by:
RYWAL-RHC Sp. z o.o.
Netherlands
A-28
EUROMAC
Italy
E-18
Evolution Power Tools
Evolution Power Tools
Represented by:
Fabryka Narzędzi GLOB Sp. z o.o.
United Kingdom
C-20
exa22 Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-114
Exact
Exact
Represented by:
Fabryka Narzędzi GLOB Sp. z o.o.
Finland
C-20
FABA SA
Poland
A-40
Fabryka Narzędzi GLOB Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-20
FAMI POLSKA SP.ZOO.O
Poland
I-92
FANUC POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-10
Poland
D-34
FASTCOM SYSTEMY LASEROWE
Poland
I-56
FATPOL TOOLS Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-27
Femi
Femi
Represented by:
Fabryka Narzędzi GLOB Sp. z o.o.
Italy
C-20
FERRO-TERM Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-128
FILTERMIST Limited
FILTERMIST Limited
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
United Kingdom
C-31
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
United Kingdom
C-31
Filtration Group Industrial
Germany
F-07
FIN / ACHTECK
Poland
I-74
FIRMA MORYN Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Poland
A-48
Poland
D-07
FLOTT
Represented by:
POLWELT Sp. z o.o.
Germany
B-12
FLOW WATERJET EUROPE
Represented by:
POLWELT Sp. z o.o.
Germany
B-12
China
I-118
FRESAN MAKINA SAN VE TIC LTD STI
Turkey
B-02
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Germany
C-31
Friess GmbH
Friess GmbH
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Germany
C-31
FUCHS OIL CORPORATION (PL) Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-07
GDS PRAZISIONSZERSPANUNGS GmbH
Germany
A-27
GECAM Srl
GECAM Srl
Represented by:
SOLUTION TRADE Sp. z o.o.
Italy
E-19
Spain
D-26
Turkey
B-10
GERIMA
Represented by:
HGM Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
POLWELT Sp. z o.o.
Germany
A-29
B-12
GF Machining Solutions
Poland
C-15
GIMEC
Italy
E-18
Goebel Polska Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-12
Golden Fiber Laser
Golden Fiber Laser
Represented by:
INTER-PLAST
China
D-05
Poland
C-09
GWEIKE TECH CO., LTD
China
B-19
H&S Maschinentechnik GmbH
Germany
A-17A
HAFEN
Poland
D-16
Haimer GmbH
Haimer GmbH
Represented by:
SOLID NARZĘDZIA Sp. z o.o.
Germany
A-35
HAINBUCH GmbH SPANNEDE TECHNIK
HAINBUCH GmbH SPANNEDE TECHNIK
Represented by:
ARCO Andrzej Rudenko
Germany
C-30
HANNECARD POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-33
Hannsa Precision
Poland
E-06, A-47
Germany
E-19
HBS Bolzenschweiss-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
A-41, A-28
HEAVYGROUP Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-20
HEILIND ELECTRONICS Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-51
Heinz Soyer Bolzenschweisstechnik GmbH
Heinz Soyer Bolzenschweisstechnik GmbH
Represented by:
SARIV - Technika Łączenia
Germany
A-10
HELION TOOLS
HELION TOOLS
Represented by:
SOLID NARZĘDZIA Sp. z o.o.
Spain
A-35
HERMANN BILZ GmbH&CokG PREZISIONS WERKZEUGE
HERMANN BILZ GmbH&CokG PREZISIONS WERKZEUGE
Represented by:
ARCO Andrzej Rudenko
Germany
C-30
HEULE WERKZEUG AG
HEULE WERKZEUG AG
Represented by:
ARCO Andrzej Rudenko
Switzerland
C-30
Hezinger Maschinen
Hezinger Maschinen
Represented by:
INTE-MASZYNY Sp. z o.o.
Germany
A-02
HGM Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-29
HGTECH
Poland
B-16
HIDROLIKSAN
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Turkey
E-04
Poland
C-18
HIZMET Sebastian Migus
Poland
E-34
HK Laser & Systems
HK Laser & Systems
Represented by:
INTE-MASZYNY Sp. z o.o.
South Korea
A-02
Hondra Automotive
Hondra Automotive
Represented by:
SARIV - Technika Łączenia
Czechia
A-10
HONSBERG METALLSAEGEN GMBH
Represented by:
RYWAL-RHC Sp. z o.o.
Germany
A-28
HRUSCHKA GmbH
HRUSCHKA GmbH
Represented by:
SARIV - Technika Łączenia
Germany
A-10
https://www.bodor.com
China
B-05
HWR Spanntechnik GmbH
HWR Spanntechnik GmbH
Represented by:
ARCO Andrzej Rudenko
Germany
C-30
Austria
D-25
igus Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-21
Turkey
D-26
IMO
IMO
Represented by:
Bengtssons Maskin AB
Germany
I-122
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-31
IN TECH MET Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-62
IN-VENTO S.C. B. Frysztak, S. Witek
Poland
I-14
INTE-MASZYNY Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-02
INTER-PLAST
Poland
D-05
INTREX Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-26
IOW TRADE Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-07
IRON
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Turkey
E-04
ISL INNOWACYJNE SYSTEMY LOGISTYCZNE Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-29
ISOTEK Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-54
Represented by:
TECHVITAS POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Italy
I-60
ITALTEC Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-18
Item Polska Sp. z o.o.
Poland
B-26
JAG-MAR Sp. z o.o.
Poland
G-08
JANUS Sp. z o.o. i S-ka - Sp.k.
Poland
A-26
Johs. Boss GmbH & Co. KG
Represented by:
M.S. SPINEX SPINKIEWICZ MACIEJ
Germany
A-51
Johs. Boss GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
A-51
Turkey
D-26
KEMPER
Represented by:
NIXXON STEEL Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-09
KEMPER GmbH
Germany
A-01
KENDU S. COOP.
KENDU S. COOP.
Represented by:
SOLID NARZĘDZIA Sp. z o.o.
Spain
A-35
KIMLA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-17
KIPP Polska Sp z o.o.
Poland
A-63
Germany
A-17
Kohler
Kohler
Represented by:
HGM Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
Germany
A-29
KOMO JOANNA GARBARZ
Poland
D-07
KOSMEK Europe GmbH
Austria
A-57
Köster & Co. GmbH
Represented by:
RYWAL-RHC Sp. z o.o.
Germany
A-28
KPL Trading Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-37
KSK Machinery s.r.o.
Czechia
E-40
Kwartalnik Naukowo-Techniczny „Obróbka Metalu”
Poland
E-22
Lara - Automatización de prensas S.L.
Lara - Automatización de prensas S.L.
Represented by:
INTE-MASZYNY Sp. z o.o.
Spain
A-02
Poland
A-30
LCM Divisione Maccine
LCM Divisione Maccine
Represented by:
SARIV - Technika Łączenia
Italy
A-10
LENIAR International Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
Poland
I-49
LENZE POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-45
Turkey
D-26
Lorch Schweißtechnik GmbH
Represented by:
RYWAL-RHC Sp. z o.o.
Germany
A-28
LW TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.
Poland
G-23
M.S. SPINEX SPINKIEWICZ MACIEJ
Poland
A-51
MACRI Italia
Italy
E-18
MADORA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-79
Mahr Polska Sp. z o. o.
Mahr Polska Sp. z o. o.
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-31
Poland
C-31
Man and Machine Software Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-98
Mann + Hummel GmbH
Germany
F-07
MAQ AB
MAQ AB
Represented by:
SOLID NARZĘDZIA Sp. z o.o.
Sweden
A-35
MARCOSTA Centrum Handlu i Produkcji Obrabiarek
Poland
C-28
Markforged
Markforged
Represented by:
3D PHOENIX Sp. z o.o.
United States
F-62
MARWIK Marcin Wikarek
Poland
I-04
MASTER ABRASIVES POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-73
MASZYNY-POLSKIE.PL
Poland
B-20
Turkey
I-48
MDT Wadowski Sp. K.
Poland
C-07
Mecânica Exacta, S.A.
Mecânica Exacta, S.A.
Represented by:
INTE-MASZYNY Sp. z o.o.
Portugal
A-02
MECHANIK Miesięcznik Naukowo-Techniczny AGENDA WYDAWNICZA SIMP
Poland
E-31
MEGAN
Poland
A-32
Meltio
Meltio
Represented by:
3D PHOENIX Sp. z o.o.
Spain
F-62
MEP S.p.A.
Represented by:
RYWAL-RHC Sp. z o.o.
Italy
A-28
METAL TEAM Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Poland
C-24
METAL TOP Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-28
METALLKRAFT - Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
METALLKRAFT - Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
Represented by:
Stürmer Maszyny Sp. zo.o.
Germany
D-02
Poland
C-10
METRONIC AKP
Poland
F-46
MG srl
MG srl
Represented by:
INTE-MASZYNY Sp. z o.o.
Italy
A-02
MicroStep spol. s r.o.
Slovakia
I-32
MIKOMAX Sp. z o.o.
Poland
Miller Pressen GmbH
Represented by:
Techfast Sp. z o.o.
Germany
I-22
MIPROMET Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-04
Mitsubishi Materials
Poland
C-23
Mizera Automation sp. z o.o.
Poland
B-03
MK MORSE
MK MORSE
Represented by:
Fabryka Narzędzi GLOB Sp. z o.o.
United States
C-20
MKR Metzger GmbH
MKR Metzger GmbH
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Germany
C-31
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Germany
C-31
MM MAGAZYN PRZEMYSŁOWY Wydawca: Raven Media Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-23
MONITOR ERP SYSTEM POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
G-05
Motoyuki Global Saw
Motoyuki Global Saw
Represented by:
Fabryka Narzędzi GLOB Sp. z o.o.
Japan
C-20
MP FILTRI
Italy
F-07
MTI AERO TOOLING Sp. z o.o.
Poland
G-17
Narex
Narex
Represented by:
MARWIK Marcin Wikarek
Czechia
I-04
NBK
NBK
Represented by:
Bengtssons Maskin AB
Japan
I-122
Neuhäuser-Polska sp.z o.o.
Poland
A-37
Nexa3D
Nexa3D
Represented by:
3D PHOENIX Sp. z o.o.
United States
F-62
Nicemach Co., Ltd
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
South Korea
E-04
Nine9
Nine9
Represented by:
SOLID NARZĘDZIA Sp. z o.o.
Taiwan
A-35
Poland
E-09
Poland
I-29
NORSTEEL Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-94
NOVITAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
I-02
NUKON
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Turkey
E-04
Nuova C.U.M.E.T.
Nuova C.U.M.E.T.
Represented by:
MARWIK Marcin Wikarek
Italy
I-04
NYCZ INTERTRADE Sp. z o.o.
Poland
G-20
OBERON ROBERT DYRDA
Poland
E-21
ODLEWNIA RAFAMET Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-72
OMER Teknik İs Güvenligi - Hırdavat - Bilisim San.  Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Turkey
C-48
OMNIMAK MACHINERY Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-21
OMP
OMP
Represented by:
HGM Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
Italy
A-29
OPTIMUM Maschinen Germany GmbH
OPTIMUM Maschinen Germany GmbH
Represented by:
Stürmer Maszyny Sp. zo.o.
Germany
D-02
Switzerland
I-70
Orion Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-87
Poland
I-98
P.H.M. POLCOMM DARIUSZ KOZAK
Poland
C-15
PABIANICKA FABRYKA NARZĘDZI "PAFANA" SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA
Poland
D-22
Poland
I-126
Pannon Lézer Műhely Kft.
Hungary
I-41
Germany
E-19
Paul Dümmel Werkzeugfabrik GmbH
Represented by:
M.S. SPINEX SPINKIEWICZ MACIEJ
Germany
A-51
Paul Dümmel Werkzeugfabrik GmbH
Germany
A-51
Poland
D-26
Czechia
B-10
PENTA LASER
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
China
E-04
PETER LEHMANN AG
PETER LEHMANN AG
Represented by:
ARCO Andrzej Rudenko
Switzerland
C-30
Poland
I-82
PLASMA PARTS Radosław DZIOBA
Poland
B-25
PLASMA POINT POLSKA Marcin NIEMIEC
Poland
A-24
PLASMET
Poland
E-34
PM Serwis Maniewski Paweł
Poland
I-17
Pokolm Frästechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Represented by:
M.S. SPINEX SPINKIEWICZ MACIEJ
Germany
A-51
Poland
E-07
POLSKA GRUPA CNC
Poland
C-35
POLTEKNIK LTD Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-16
POLWELT Sp. z o.o.
Poland
B-12
Pozycjonery spawalnicze KOVACO
Poland
F-49
PRAMARK s.r.o.
Czechia
G-42
China
B-10
PREMIUM SOLUTIONS POLSKA Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Poland
C-04
Promau Davi
Promau Davi
Represented by:
HGM Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
Italy
A-29
PROPLASTICA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-33
PROTON FILTERS Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-89
ProZerspanung GmbH
ProZerspanung GmbH
Represented by:
SOLID NARZĘDZIA Sp. z o.o.
Germany
A-35
PSF FILTRACJA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-89
PTF Maschinenhandelsgesellschaft mbH
Germany
E-27
Belgium
A-17
QUANTUM QGUAR Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-90
Poland
I-36
REGNATOR Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-96
REHA MAKINA San. Ve Tic. Ltd. Sti
Turkey
A-46
REM-TECH  Remigiusz Mądrowski Sp.J.
Poland
A-65
Remmert GmbH
Germany
A-58
RICHO POLSKA PIOTR PAWLICKI
Poland
A-18
RICO - Tomás Castro Silva, Lda.
RICO - Tomás Castro Silva, Lda.
Represented by:
INTE-MASZYNY Sp. z o.o.
Portugal
A-02
Rigibore
Rigibore
Represented by:
MARWIK Marcin Wikarek
United Kingdom
I-04
Rigibore Ltd.
United Kingdom
I-04
ROBOTPOL ROBOTYZACJA PRZEMYSŁU
Poland
I-68
ROLLICO ROLLING COMPONENTS  Sp. z o.o. S.K.
Poland
A-56
Rotabroach
Rotabroach
Represented by:
Fabryka Narzędzi GLOB Sp. z o.o.
United Kingdom
C-20
RoTec Polska
Poland
A-42
RSA CUTTING TECHNOLOGIES GMBH
Represented by:
POLWELT Sp. z o.o.
Germany
B-12
RWT s.r.o.
Poland
A-59
RYWAL-RHC Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-28
SAFECHEM Europe GmbH
Germany
A-42
Turkey
D-26
San GIACOMO Presse
Italy
E-18
SAPRE COSTRUZIONI S.R.L.
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Italy
E-04
SARIV - Technika Łączenia
Poland
A-10
Turkey
B-10
SCHENCK RoTec GmbH
Germany
A-42
SCHUNK Intec Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-26
Schwartmanns Maschinenbau GmbH
Schwartmanns Maschinenbau GmbH
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Germany
C-31
SCHWARZE-ROBITEC
Represented by:
POLWELT Sp. z o.o.
Germany
B-12
SCHWEISSKRAFT - Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
SCHWEISSKRAFT - Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
Represented by:
Stürmer Maszyny Sp. zo.o.
Germany
D-02
SECO TOOLS POLAND Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-09
SEEN DISTRIBUTION Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-25
SEMILL Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-05
SENFENG
SENFENG
Represented by:
MASZYNY-POLSKIE.PL
China
B-20
SERON Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-05
Italy
B-10
Shanghai MTGS Technology Co., Ltd
China
I-11
SHUZ TUNG MACHINERY INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD Taichung Branch
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Taiwan
E-04
SIJA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-81A
SIMAT S.r.l.
Italy
E-18
SIMTEK AG
SIMTEK AG
Represented by:
SOLID NARZĘDZIA Sp. z o.o.
Germany
A-35
Sinterit
Sinterit
Represented by:
3D PHOENIX Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-62
Sloky
Sloky
Represented by:
SOLID NARZĘDZIA Sp. z o.o.
Taiwan
A-35
Służby Utrzymania Ruchu oraz Menedżer Produkcji
Poland
E-01
SMART LASER Sp. z o. o.
Poland
I-23
Smoxh
Smoxh
Represented by:
MARWIK Marcin Wikarek
Turkey
I-04
SMW Autoblok Poland Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-38
SOLID NARZĘDZIA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-35
Poland
C-12
SOLUTION TRADE Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-19
Germany
B-10
SPEE3D
SPEE3D
Represented by:
3D PHOENIX Sp. z o.o.
Australia
F-62
SPINNER Werkzeugmaschinenfabrik GmbH
Germany
C-32
SprutCAM Tech Ltd.
Cyprus
C-19
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-31
STAHLWILLE-POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
STAHLWILLE-POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Represented by:
IMPONAR Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-31
STAL Metale & Nowe Technologie
Poland
E-25
Staleo.pl – Stale o Przemyśle
Poland
E-12
STIGO Sp. z o.o.
Poland
B-24
Stürmer Maszyny Sp. zo.o.
Poland
D-02
Poland
C-08
SUTTON TOOLS
SUTTON TOOLS
Represented by:
MARWIK Marcin Wikarek
Australia
I-04
China
I-81
Świat Obrabiarek i Narzędzi
Poland
C-28
Poland
I-15
Taiwan Simco Company
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Taiwan
E-04
Taiwantrade
Taiwan
I-09
TBI Technology Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-25
TBT Tiefbohrtechnik GmbH + Co
Represented by:
M.S. SPINEX SPINKIEWICZ MACIEJ
Germany
A-51
Poland
C-10
Techfast Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-22
Czechia
B-10
Techman Robot Inc.
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Taiwan
E-04
TECHNAR MIKOŁÓW Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Poland
A-43
Technigo marka handlowa ASTEN GROUP Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-10
TECHNIKA SPAWALNICZA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-38
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-04
Lithuania
I-61
TECHVITAS POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-60
TEMREX-DYNATECH Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-49
TERMETAL- Andrzej ZBOROWSKI
Poland
A-61
TFC Europe Ltd
United Kingdom
F-42
Poland
C-10
Tianjin Maiman Laser Technology Co. Ltd.
Represented by:
Tianjin Maiman Laser Technology Co. Ltd.
China
I-34
TIMATE Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-03
TIMTOS 2025 (Taipei Int'l Machine Tool Show/TAITRA)
Taiwan
I-15
TOMACO-INTRO Sp. z o.o
Poland
B-09
TOMSYSTEM Sp. z o.o.
Poland
I-106
TOTALENERGIES MARKETING POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-06
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK GmbH
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK GmbH
Represented by:
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK sp. z o.o.
A-16
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-16
TP Tooling
TP Tooling
Represented by:
SOLUTION TRADE Sp. z o.o.
Italy
E-19
TR Fastenings Ltd
TR Fastenings Ltd
Represented by:
SARIV - Technika Łączenia
United Kingdom
A-10
TRANSCORN  Sp.  z o.o.
Poland
A-34
Poland
C-10
TRODAT POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
G-58
TROOSTWIJK
Netherlands
I-18
TRUMPF Polska Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością  Sp. K.
Poland
E-15
Turkey
B-10
Poland
D-26
UC TOOLS GmbH
UC TOOLS GmbH
Represented by:
ARCO Andrzej Rudenko
Germany
C-30
UKB-Uwe Krumm GmbH
Germany
E-41
ULTIMATION
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
United Kingdom
E-04
ultraTEC innovation GmbH
Germany
A-27
ULTRATECNO - Ultrasonidos Lover, S.A.
Spain
A-42
Poland
D-31
UNICRAFT - Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
UNICRAFT - Stürmer Maschinen GmbH
Represented by:
Stürmer Maszyny Sp. zo.o.
Germany
D-02
Poland
I-130
Poland
E-14
UPTEC
Turkey
B-18
URDIAMANT SP. Z O. O.
Poland
I-125
UTILIS AG, Precision Tools
Represented by:
M.S. SPINEX SPINKIEWICZ MACIEJ
Switzerland
A-51
Poland
B-10
VARTEK
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Turkey
E-04
VETTER Krantechnik GmbH
Represented by:
RYWAL-RHC Sp. z o.o.
Germany
A-28
VIMERCATI SNC
Italy
E-18
Poland
C-10
VLB-Tec.Unipessoal, Lda.
Represented by:
Technologie Formowania Metali Sp. z o.o.
Portugal
E-04
VOLLMER Polska Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-27
Poland
I-52
WAAP FILTROWENTYLACJA Jakub DZIURA
Poland
G-34
Poland
I-120
WEILER Abrasives d.o.o.
Slovenia
A-08
Poland
I-28
WELLDONE
WELLDONE
Represented by:
MASZYNY-POLSKIE.PL
China
B-20
Germany
A-03
WHQ TOOLS
Poland
I-38
WOLFGRIPP MAŁKOWSKI, PAWEŁCZAK, PRUCHNICKI Sp.J.
Poland
A-55
WUXI RONNIEWELL Machinery Equipment Co.Ltd.
China
I-59
XYZ MACHINE TOOLS Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-19
Italy
A-43
YAMAZAKI MAZAK CENTRAL EUROPE Sp. z o.o. Oddział  w Polsce
Poland
E-08
Germany
A-43
YLM
Poland
E-06, A-47
Zakład Produkcji Waty Anna Staśkiewicz
Poland
I-108
ZALCO Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-50
ZBUD Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-44
Poland
D-23
ZOLLER Polska Sp. z o.o.
Poland
A-06
Zrobotyzowany.pl – Przemysł Zrobotyzowany
Zrobotyzowany.pl – Przemysł Zrobotyzowany
Represented by:
Staleo.pl – Stale o Przemyśle
Poland
E-12
{{ getIndustryTitle(industryId) }}
  Name
State / region
Stand