Name
Country
Stand
 Brabender Technologie GmBH & Co. KG
Represented by:
BAGSIK Sp. z o.o.
C-38, ZM-5
 Oerlikon Barmag
Represented by:
BAGSIK Sp. z o.o.
C-38, ZM-5
" BEDEKO EUROPE SP. Z O.O. SP. K. "
Poland
E-43
"BIESTERFELD CHEMIA SPECJALNA" SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZON Ą ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
E-63
Poland
E-11
Poland
C-73
"GAMART" SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA
Poland
E-19
"GM COLOR" SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
F-1
"KM-SYSTEM"  MARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI, KRZYSZTOF SŁOWIK , S.C.
Poland
G-14, C-32
"MCPP POLAND" SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚ CIĄ
Poland
E-41
"MILAR" - SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
E-63
"T & F PLASTTRADE" SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
C-5
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-23
29PRO Michał Domarańczyk
Poland
F-28
4clean
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
A.MARCINIAK OT Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-11
ABONI
Germany
E-28
ADDITIV CENTER SETCKI SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWO-AKCYJNA
Poland
F-1
Poland
G-18
Adremac Makina
Turkey
G-25
AKPOL ADAM KUŚ
Poland
D-68
Qatar
D-90
Albis Polska Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-58
ALKAZ Plastics
Poland
E-55
ALOK MASTERBATCHES PVT. LTD.
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
ALPHA TECHNOLOGY spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością spółka komandytowa
Poland
D-74
Altek Plastik Makina Sanayi ve Tic. Ltd. Şti.
Turkey
E-12
ALTERO
Represented by:
DREMECO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
D-23
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-64
AMITA HEALTH CARE ITALIA SRL
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
AMUT SpA
Italy
C-25
ANWIL S.A.
Poland
E-48
ARBURG POLSKA Sp.z o.o.
Poland
E-30
ARGO HYTOS Polska Sp. z o.o.
Represented by:
ARGO HYTOS POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ.
D-22
ARGO HYTOS POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ.
Poland
D-22
ARGUS MASZYNY SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
C-2
ASTEN GROUP
Poland
G-15, ZM-4
Represented by:
MOL HUNGARIAN OIL AND GAS COMPANY PLC.
Germany
E-7
AURUM CHEMICALS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
E-32
AUSTROPRESSEN
Represented by:
DREMECO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
D-23
Poland
E-42
Ayal Robotics & Engineering Ltd
Represented by:
MASTER COLORS Sp. z o.o.
C-15
Israel
C-15
AYMING POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚ CIĄ
Poland
G-11
AZO Ltd.
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
AZURR TECHNOLOGY s.r.o.
Czechia
E-9
Bada AG
Germany
D-96
Poland
C-38, ZM-5
Bamberger Polymers (Europe) B.V.
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
Bauer WT Systems GmbH
Germany
D-73
BAUSANO & FIGLI S.p.A.
Represented by:
PTC Artur Szreder
C-16
BCD POLYMERS SP. Z O.O.
Poland
E-37
BeanPol sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-45
BECCARIA S.R.L.
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
Germany
D-76
BERGMAN PROFILE POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
C-72
BG Plast impianti srl
Italy
C-45
BGM MOLYDAL Spółka Jawna
Poland
C-63
BIESTERFELD POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-63
Qatar
D-90
BIOPOLIMER
Poland
E-56
BLAUWER S.p.a.
Italy
F-1
Blow Moulding Factory - Prosperplast Division
Poland
C-11
Blue Air Systems GmbH
Austria
D-73
BMB S.p.A.
Italy
F-1
Bole Europe Technology Co Ltd Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-21
BORGHI POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
G-31
BOSTIK SA
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
Represented by:
P&F WARTACZ PHU PAWEŁ WARTACZ
G-14, C-32
BP CHILLERS BOHDAN PRETORIUS
Poland
G-14, C-32
Brabender GmbH & Co. KG (Centrala)
Germany
D-97
BRASCA INDUSTRIAL SRL
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
BREAK
Represented by:
DREMECO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
D-23
Represented by:
MASTER COLORS Sp. z o.o.
Germany
C-15
BRIDGE  POLYMERS POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-38
Brink Moulds & Automation B.V.
Netherlands
F-19
BritAS Recycling-Anlagen GmbH
Germany
D-95
Poland
G-19
BRUKER POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Represented by:
BRUKER POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-1
Burgsmüller GmbH
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
BUSCH POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
Poland
D-48
BYDGOSKI KLASTER PRZEMYSŁOWY DOLINA NARZĘDZIOWA
Poland
F-28
Campetella Robotic Center Srl
Italy
G-1
CEFAMOL - Portuguese Association for the Moulds Industry
Portugal
C-12
CEMAS ELETTRA S.R.L.
Italy
E-28
Czechia
D-51
China
D-15
CHEM-TREND POLSKA SP. Z O.O. SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
Poland
E-41
Chemia i biznes
Poland
C-53
CMS POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-9
COLD JET Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-21
COMAC SRL
Italy
C-25
COMAV Srl
Italy
D-54
Construzioni Meccaniche Tecom S.R.L.
Italy
D-55A
Contura MTC GmbH
Germany
C-15
CORTEX CHEMICALS SP. Z O.O.
Poland
D-5
Poland
D-3
DANJE-POLYMER Sp.z o.o.
Poland
E-41
DARSTA HARMO EUROPE
Poland
C-27
DATRIA s.r.o.
Czechia
C-75
Deifel GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
C-15
DELCO S.r.l.
Represented by:
PTC Artur Szreder
C-16
DELL'ORCO&VILLANI
Represented by:
DREMECO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
D-23
DIPOL PLASTIC TECHNOLOGY SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
D-99
Qatar
D-90
DOM RECYKLINGU SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
D-18
DOPAK Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-2
DOTECO
Represented by:
PREMA POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-1
Dr. Boy GmbH & Co. KG
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
DREHER
Represented by:
DREMECO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
D-23
DREMECO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
D-23
DROSSBACH Maschinenbau GmbH
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
DRP Group Przemysław Miśkiewicz i Wspólnicy Spółka Jawna
Poland
D-41
Dyna-Purge
Represented by:
MARINUS
G-20
EAS Europe b.v.
Netherlands
C-15
Poland
F-7
Ecol Sp. z o.o., Laboratorium Analiz Olejowych
Poland
D-53
Egyptian European Company (EEC)
Egypt
E-66
EKO PARTNER Kazimierz Janiak
Poland
G-11
EKOPLASTIM Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-28
Poland
G-8
ELIX POLYMERS
Represented by:
POLIMER PROJEKT Sp. z o. o.
E-23
ELOTECH Industrieelektronik GmbH
Represented by:
MASTER COLORS Sp. z o.o.
C-15
EMS-GRIVORY
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
EMT Efficient Matering Technoloty Klaus Germeshausen
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
ENGEL Austria GmbH
Austria
F-3, F-4
ENTEX Rust & Mitschke GmbH
Germany
E-2
EPAFLEX
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
Erlenbach Machines GmbH
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
EROFIO
Portugal
C-12
EURO MACHINERY APS
Denmark
D-29
Euro Sitex Polska Sp.z o.o.
Poland
C-59
EUROCHILLER SRL
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
Euroviti S.r.l.
Italy
E-28
EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG
Germany
E-46
EXPLAST, spol. s r.o.
Czechia
D-51
Germany
D-77, D-96, D-76, D-97, D-95, D-78, D-79, D-81
Extruder Experts GmbH & Co. KG (Centrala)
Germany
D-78
Fado Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-83
FANUC Polska
Poland
F-28
FENI-TECH SPÓŁKA CYWILNA
Poland
C-3
FILTEC SRL
Italy
E-59
FIMIC SRL
Italy
C-5
Italy
D-86
Firma Naukowo-Produkcyjna PRODEKOLOGIA
Ukraine
D-47
FISA Ultraschall Gmbh
Germany
D-2
FRATELLI VIRGINIO s.r.l
Italy
E-28
Frigel Eastern Europe Sp. z o. o.
Poland
E-28
FRILVAM S.P.A.
Italy
E-37
Poland
Represented by:
TOMIR S.J A.Korczyński, M.Tytkowska
D-43
GA.VO. Meccanica
Represented by:
PREMA POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-1
GABRIEL CHEMIE POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-75
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
Gamma Meccanica S.p.a.
Italy
C-45
GAP ITALY
Represented by:
PREMA POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-1
GCR GROUP / GRANIC
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
GDP KORAL s. r. o.
Czechia
D-51
Poland
C-66
General Plastics Sp. z o.o.
Poland
G-5
GERCO Technik GmgH
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
GERGONNE POLSKA  Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-19
Germany
D-77
GF Controls GmbH
Germany
D-73
GG PLAST TECHNOLOGY G. NOWAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
Poland
D-85
GIMATIC POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
E-10
GKET Ltd
Ireland
D-73
Poland
D-92
GLOBAL COLORS POLSKA SA
Poland
C-34
Gneuss Kunststofftechnik Gmbh
Germany
C-15
India
F-30
Poland
D-65
GRAFORM Sp. z o.o
Poland
F-28
GRANULAT-Chmielarz Sp.J.
Poland
E-47
GRIPPER-POL
Poland
C-27
GRUPA AZOTY POLYOLEFINS SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA
Poland
E-35, E-27
GRUPA AZOTY S.A.
Poland
E-35, E-27
GRUPA AZOTY ZAKŁADY AZOTOWE KĘDZIERZYN SPÓŁKA AKCY JNA
Poland
E-35, E-27
GWS TECHNOLOGIE Jarosław Gorczyca, Piotr Ban Spółka Cywilna
Poland
C-69
HAAS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
C-71
Hamos GmbH
Germany
D-79
HANGZHOU KELI CHEMICAL CO., LTD
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
Hanplast sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-28
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
Hasco Hasenclever GMBH+ Co KG
Germany
F-17
HB Therm AG
Represented by:
Elbi Wrocław Sp. z o.o.
G-8
HERMES RECYCLING SP. Z O.O.
Poland
C-61
HERZ POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
Poland
D-64
Poland
D-7
HOBUM Oleochemicals GmbH
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
Hosokawa Alpine AG
Germany
D-81
HSM POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-4
HUBRON (INTERNATIONAL) LTD
United Kingdom
E-37
Turkey
E-61
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
Poland
D-67
ICHEMAD-PROFARB Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-33
IKA Innovative Kunststoffaufbereitung GmbH & Co. K G
Germany
E-51
ILIIG MASCHINENBAU
Germany
D-43
In.Pack Machinery
Italy
C-5
InAutom Poland Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-28
INCOE INTERNATIONAL EUROPE
Germany
E-26
INNO-PLAST GmbH
Germany
C-49
Poland
F-10
Investments Marcel Nowosielski
Poland
D-55A
IPM Srl
Represented by:
PTC Artur Szreder
C-16
IPS Intelligent Pelletizing Solutions & GmbH Co KG
Represented by:
BAGSIK Sp. z o.o.
C-38, ZM-5
ITALREC srl
Represented by:
PTC Artur Szreder
C-16
ITIB MACHINERY INTERNATIONAL s.r.l.
Represented by:
PTC Artur Szreder
C-16
JORGENSEN EASYTECH Tom Jorgensen
Poland
C-8
K+L Biuro Handlowe Polska Spółka z o.o.
Poland
D-91
KANITECH Michał Królik
Poland
E-28
Kaplast Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-28
Germany
E-25
KF TECHNOLOGIE Piotr Kaczyński
Poland
D-38
Kiefel GmbH, Niemcy
Germany
D-38
KNARR Vertriebs GmbH
Germany
E-65
KOLTEX Plastic Recycling Systems Sp.z o.o.  Sp. k
Poland
C-39
KONEK PSN
Poland
F-28
Poland
D-44
Konica Minolta
Represented by:
Konica Minolta Sensing Europe B.V., Sp. z o.o., Oddział w Polsce
E-8
Konica Minolta Sensing Europe B.V., Sp. z o.o., Oddział w Polsce
Poland
E-8
KOSMEK EUROPE
Japan
E-28
Germany
E-31
KRAUSS MAFFEI TECHNOLOGIES GmbH
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
KREYENBORG GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
D-73
KUATRO PLASTIK MAKINA
Turkey
E-16
KUHNE GmbH
Germany
D-43
KUNG HSING
Represented by:
PREMA POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-1
Poland
E-17
LABOTEK POLSKA GRZEGORZ KEMNITZ
Poland
C-41
LG CHEM
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
LIANSU MACHINERY MANUFACTURING CO., LTD
Latvia
C-48
LIDEM
Represented by:
DREMECO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
D-23
Lifocolor Farbplast sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-28
Listemann Polska Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-28
LOTTE CHEMICAL
Represented by:
POLIMER PROJEKT Sp. z o. o.
E-23
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
Ludatec Sp. z o.o.SP.K.
Poland
G-28
M.A.S. Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-58, ZM-3
MAGUIRE
Poland
E-28
Main Tech srl
Represented by:
PTC Artur Szreder
C-16
MAJUMI CHEMICALS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
E-51
MAL-PLAST KONRAD RYMARCZYK
Poland
D-71
MALOUN, s.r.o.
Czechia
D-51
MAMATA MACHINERY
Represented by:
PREMA POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-1
MARINUS
Poland
G-20
MARIS S.p.A.
Italy
C-45
MAS MASCHINEN UND ANLAGENBAU SCHULZ GMBH
Austria
E-5
MASTER COLORS Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-15
MECCANOPLASTICA srl
Italy
F-1
MEDIA TECH s.c. E.Majewska, K.Kajstura
Poland
D-55
MEPOL SRL
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
Austria
G-27
MEYER Europe s.r.o.
Slovakia
D-71
MIX Srl Unipersonale
Italy
D-54
Germany
E-4
MIXACO Maschinenbau Dr. Herfeld GmbH & Co. KG
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
MK KOLIBRI SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
D-100
ML Polyolefins
Poland
E-57
MOL HUNGARIAN OIL AND GAS COMPANY PLC.
Hungary
E-7
Mold-Masters Europa GmbH
Germany
G-29
MOLDEX3D
Taiwan
D-98
Moretto East Europe Sp. z o.o.
Poland
G-24
Moretto S.p.A
Represented by:
MASTER COLORS Sp. z o.o.
C-15
MORETTO S.P.A.
Italy
G-24
Movacolor B.V.
Netherlands
F-1
MS Ultraschall Technologie GmbH
Germany
F-24
MUEHSAM ROZWIĄZANIA DLA PRZEMYSŁU SP. J.
Poland
F-1
MULTIBASE
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
Qatar
D-90
NCT HOLLAND B.V.
Netherlands
E-45
Negri Bossi s.p.a.
Italy
E-28
Poland
D-34
Poland
D-84
Nexeo Plastics Poland Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-36
NEXIS FIBERS A.S.
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
NGPLAST Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-82
NISSEI ASB GmbH
Germany
C-4
Octagon Blown Film Control
Germany
D-28
Oerlikon Balzers Coating Poland Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-26
Oerlikon HRSflow
Italy
D-26
Poland
F-5
ORLEN Unipetrol RPA s.r.o.
Czechia
E-48
P&F WARTACZ  PHU PAWEŁ WARTACZ
Poland
G-14, C-32
Poland
D-37
P.P.U. ELJOT Spółka Jawna Jacek Jurkiewicz, Włodzimierz Lewandowski
Poland
G-12
Pallmann Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
C-15
Represented by:
POLYPLAST MÜLLER GMBH
D-72
PEARL TECHNOLOGIES
Represented by:
PREMA POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-1
Iran
C-42
Peter Greven GmbH & Co. KG
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
PFTechnology Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-6
PL-PLAST Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-12
PLASMAC
Italy
E-28
PLASMAQ-Maq.Equip.P/ Ind.Plasticos, Lda.
Portugal
C-24
Poland
G-21
Plastech
Poland
E-14
PLASTIBLOW SRL
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
PLASTIC SOLUTIONS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
E-52
PLASTIC SYSTEMS S.r.l.
Italy
F-1
PLASTICS REVIEW
Poland
E-1
Plastime Magazine / imch.pl – Wydawnictwo K&K
Poland
D-88
PLASTINORD
Represented by:
POLIMER PROJEKT Sp. z o. o.
E-23
Plastinord  srl
Italy
E-23
PLASTMAXGROUP
Ukraine
F-30
Plastmaxgroup®
Represented by:
PLASTMAXGROUP
F-30
Poland
C-51
PLASTOPLAN POLSKA SP Z O.O.
Poland
E-54
PLEXPERT GmbH
Germany
D-73
Poland
D-31
POL-SERVICE JACEK MAJCHER
Poland
D-89
POLIMER PROJEKT Sp. z o. o.
Poland
E-23
Represented by:
POLINAR Plastik Mashine ve Kahp Sanayi Ticaret Ltd Sti
E-16
POLINAR Plastik Mashine ve Kahp Sanayi Ticaret Ltd Sti
Turkey
E-16
POLIPLASTIC SRL
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
Politechnika Gdańska, Wydział Chemiczny, Katedra Technologii Polimerów
Poland
F-29
Poland
F-25
POLLENA AROMA SP. zo.o.
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
Polwax S.A.
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
Germany
D-72
POLYSTYLEX SIA
Latvia
D-12
PREMA POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-1
India
G-17
Germany
E-21
ProByLas AG
Switzerland
D-69
PROCADIMOLDES
Portugal
C-12
Produkcja Artykułów z Tworzyw Sztucznych Aplex Sp. z o.o. Zakład Pracy Chronionej
Poland
F-28
PROJECT FUTURE SRL
Italy
D-89A
PROPLASTICA SP. Z O.O.
Poland
E-53
ProTec Polymer Processing GmbH
Germany
D-73
PTC Artur Szreder
Poland
C-16
PURGEMAX
Represented by:
PURGEMAX - PEHAS PETROS CHARALAMPOUS
F-8
PURGEMAX - PEHAS PETROS CHARALAMPOUS
Poland
F-8
PW BRAT Piotr Barlik
Poland
F-28
Qatar
D-90
Qatar
D-90
Qatar
D-90
China
C-40
RADKA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
Poland
E-62
REGFOL Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-87
Replas Recycling Plastics Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
Poland
C-31
Reprograf-Grafikus S.A.
Poland
D-39
Resinex Poland  Sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-44
RHL-SERVICE
Poland
D-94
RINCO ULTRASONICS AG
Switzerland
C-18
RIVI MAGNETICS & ROEMHELD
Poland
G-26
RÖCHLING MAYWO GmbH
Germany
D-43
ROLL-O-MATIC
Represented by:
PREMA POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-1
ROSSI POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Represented by:
ROSSI POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-46
RSR ENGINEERING Sp. z o.o.
Poland
G-1
RTP Company Polska Sp. z.o.o.
Poland
D-66
RUTALIA Masterbatches & Additives
Poland
E-39
Qatar
D-90
S.T. Soffiaggio Tecnica S.r.l.
Italy
E-28
Poland
D-90
SATECH Artur Skarżyński
Poland
C-3
SCORPIO Sp. z o.o
Poland
D-57
Poland
E-29
SHANKARPACK POLAND SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
C-68
Shell Polska Sp. z o.o.
Poland
C-64
SHIM-POL A.M.Borzymowski E.Borzymowska-Reszka A. Reszka Sp. Jawna.
Poland
D-33
SIEĆ BADAWCZA ŁUKASIEWICZ - INSTYTUT TELE- I RADIOTECHNICZNY
Poland
D-21
SIEĆ BADAWCZA ŁUKASIEWICZ-INSTYTUT INŻYNIERII MATERIAŁÓW POLIMEROWYCH I BARWNIKÓW
Poland
D-19
SINGLE Temperiertechnik GmbH
Germany
C-15
Represented by:
SINKOPLEX
Poland
D-63
SIPOL SPA
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
SIRMAX POLSKA  SP. Z O.O.
Poland
E-49
SISE SAS
France
C-41
SK Functional Polymer
France
E-64
SMART NANOTECHNOLOGIES S.A.
Represented by:
SMART NANOTECHNOLOGIES S.A.
Poland
D-10
SOCEM
Portugal
C-12
SONICTECH Ultrasonics
Poland
D-69
SOREMA Div. of PREVIERO N. S.r.l.
Italy
C-45
Turkey
D-13
SPEEDY POLYMERS
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
STAR AUTOMATION EUROPE S.p.A.
Italy
F-1
STARLINGER RECYCLING TECHNOLOGY
Austria
E-34
Staubli Łódź sp. z o.o.
Poland
E-6
STEELPLUS
Portugal
C-12
Stoner Inc.
Represented by:
MARINUS
G-20
Stork IMM
Netherlands
F-19
STOWARZYSZENIE PRZEDSIĘBIORCÓW WŁOSKICH W POLSCE - "CONFINDUSTRIA POLONIA"
Poland
D-56
STREAMSOFT SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
Poland
C-52
SUMARIS  Suchecki Spółka Jawna
Poland
D-59
SUMITOMO (SHI) DEMAG PLASTICS MACHINERY POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
F-22
SUPERBMOLD - CHINA
China
D-25
SWISS STEEL POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
D-8
SYNCRO GROUP
Italy
E-28
SZE SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
C-65
T.H.E. MACHINES YVONAND SA
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
China
D-50
TAIZHOU HUANGYAN JMT MOULD CO.,LTD
Represented by:
TAIZHOU HUANGYAN JMT MOULD CO.,LTD
China
D-49
TAJWAŃSKIE BIURO TECHNICZNE MUEHSAM SPÓŁKA JAWNA
Poland
C-33
Poland
C-4
Poland
D-93
TARO PLAST
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
Team-Spaw Hubert Wiśniewski
Poland
D-70
Technic Solution
Poland
F-24
TECHNOPLANTS
Represented by:
DREMECO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
D-23
Tecnofer Ecoimpianti SRL
Italy
C-5
Tecnomatic S.r.l.
Represented by:
PTC Artur Szreder
C-16
TECNOVA S.R.L.
Italy
E-52
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
Poland
E-24
Turkey
F-9
TERMIK Sp.z o.o.
Poland
F-27
TMA Automation Sp.z o.o.
Poland
F-5
Poland
C-67
TOMIR S.J  A.Korczyński, M.Tytkowska
Poland
D-43
TOMRA SORTING Sp. z o.o.
Poland
D-32
China
D-16
TOOL TEMP POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIAL NOŚCIĄ
Poland
F-1
TOP TECHNIK
Poland
C-25
TOTAL CORBION PLA
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Poland
C-74
TOYO EUROPE SRL
Italy
G-1
TPV COMPOUND SPA
Represented by:
AMBRA POLIMERI Sp. z o.o.
E-64
Transitube - tim plast Anlagenbau GmbH
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
TRIA S.p.A.
Italy
E-28
Tworzywa.pl / Enterio s.c.
Poland
D-42
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
Ultrapolymers Poland sp. z o.o
Poland
E-18
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
Represented by:
TELKO - POLAND Sp.z o.o.
E-24
VALTORTA SRL BATTAGGION GROUP
Represented by:
PTC Artur Szreder
C-16
Van Dam Machine Europe B.V.
Netherlands
D-38
VECOPLAN AG
Germany
C-29
VGT POLSKA  SP Z O.O.
Poland
D-73
VIRO EPS d.o.o.
Represented by:
1.PLASTCOMPANY POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
C-23
VISMEC
Italy
E-28
Wanner Technik GmbH
Represented by:
Elbi Wrocław Sp. z o.o.
G-8
WEIMA MASCHINENENBAU GMBH
Germany
C-6
Poland
D-11
Werner Koch Maschinentechnik GmbH
Represented by:
Elbi Wrocław Sp. z o.o.
G-8
WEST-CHEMIE GmbH & Co.KG
Germany
E-22
WILER
Poland
F-32
Italy
D-14
WIPA
Represented by:
DREMECO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
D-23
WIS Kunststoffe GmbH
Germany
D-36
WITOPLAST KISIELIŃSCY SPÓŁKA JAWNA
Poland
D-40
WITTMANN BATTENFELD POLSKA  Sp. z o.o.
Poland
F-18
WTH Walter Thieme Handel GmbH
Germany
E-50
WW EKOCHEM Sp. z o.o. Sp.K.
Poland
D-27
Represented by:
DOM RECYKLINGU SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
D-18
YIZUMI Germany GmbH
Germany
D-35
China
G-9
YUSHIN EUROPE
Japan
E-28
Zakład Budowy Maszyn i Systemów Sterowania mgr inż. Mariusz Kuczmierczyk
Poland
C-22
ZAPTECH Sp. J. Sobańscy
Poland
G-22
ZHU Tomasz Jasztal
Poland
G-9
ZWICK Roell Polska Sp. zo.o. Sp.k.
Poland
D-17
{{ getIndustryTitle(industryId) }}
  Name
Country
Stand
 
24-27.05.2022
Opening hours
  • 24 V 2022
    10:00 - 17:00
  • 25 V 2022
    10:00 - 17:00
  • 26 V 2022
    10:00 - 17:00
  • 27 V 2022
    10:00 - 16:00
    24-27.05.2022
    Opening hours
    • 24 V 2022
      10:00 - 17:00
    • 25 V 2022
      10:00 - 17:00
    • 26 V 2022
      10:00 - 17:00
    • 27 V 2022
      10:00 - 16:00